Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Terrace
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C is situated at 7 Via Marco Polo, Rapallo, Italy.
The nightly rate at Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Sapore d'Amare (250 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C.
Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport can be reached within a distance of about 39 km.
The city center is about 550 m away from the apartment.
Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C features a single room type: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking at apartment is available at an extra cost.
Maestrale Flexyrent - Parking - WiFi - A C employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Piazza Torriglia (7.9 km), Parco Casa Charitas (8.4 km), Casa Carbone (10.3 km) and Castello (650 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.








































